Home Division | Date | Start | Arena | Home Team | Visitor Team |
Fun3 - Blue | 3/31/2023 | 8:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - M | Timmins - FUN3 Dabrowskis Smoked Meats |
Fun3 - Blue | 3/31/2023 | 8:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Timmins - FUN3 Cedar Dental | Walden FUN3 - Scharf |
Fun3 - Blue | 3/31/2023 | 8:00 AM | Whitney Arena | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 | West Ferris FUN3 |
Fun3 - Red | 3/31/2023 | 9:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 - Guise | Iroquois Falls FUN3 |
Fun3 - Red | 3/31/2023 | 9:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Diotte | Walden FUN3 - Spruce |
Fun3 - Red | 3/31/2023 | 9:00 AM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Demore | Timmins - FUN3 Thunder Airlines |
U12B | 3/31/2023 | 10:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Walden U12B - C | Greater Sudbury U12C - G |
U12A | 3/31/2023 | 10:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Sault Ste Marie U12A | Iroquois Falls U12C |
U12A | 3/31/2023 | 10:00 AM | Whitney Arena | West Ferris U12B | Timmins U12A |
U14 | 3/31/2023 | 11:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Walden U14B - B | West Ferris U14B |
U14 | 3/31/2023 | 11:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury U14B | Walden U14B - M |
U12B | 3/31/2023 | 11:00 AM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury U12C - B | Walden U12B - R |
Fun3 - Blue | 3/31/2023 | 12:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - M |
Fun3 - Blue | 3/31/2023 | 12:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | West Ferris FUN3 | Walden FUN3 - Scharf |
Fun3 - Blue | 3/31/2023 | 12:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Timmins - FUN3 Dabrowskis Smoked Meats | Timmins - FUN3 Cedar Dental |
Fun3 - Red | 3/31/2023 | 1:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 - Guise | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Diotte |
Fun3 - Red | 3/31/2023 | 1:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Timmins - FUN3 Thunder Airlines | Walden FUN3 - Spruce |
Fun3 - Red | 3/31/2023 | 1:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Iroquois Falls FUN3 | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Demore |
U16/U19 | 3/31/2023 | 2:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Iroquois Falls U19B | Timmins Rehab Plus- U16/U19 |
U12B | 3/31/2023 | 2:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury U12C - G | Sault Ste Marie U12B |
U12A | 3/31/2023 | 3:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Iroquois Falls U12C | Greater Sudbury U12A - Poulin |
U16/U19 | 3/31/2023 | 4:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | West Ferris U16B | Greater Sudbury U19B |
U12A | 3/31/2023 | 4:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Timmins U12A | Sault Ste Marie U12A |
U14 | 3/31/2023 | 4:00 PM | Whitney Arena | West Ferris U14B | Iroquois Falls U14C |
U12B | 3/31/2023 | 5:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Walden U12B - R | Walden U12B - C |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 5:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 18+ - Thunder Bay Lightning | Greater Sudbury 18+B - T |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 5:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury 18+B - Sohm | Timmins - Viel Auto Body - 18+ |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 6:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | West Ferris 18+B | 18+ - Thunder Bay No Regretzkis |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 6:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Timmins - Tisdale Mechanical - 18+ | Walden 18+B |
U16/U19 | 3/31/2023 | 6:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Walden U19B | Iroquois Falls U19B |
U12A | 3/31/2023 | 7:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury U12A - Poulin | West Ferris U12B |
U12B | 3/31/2023 | 7:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Sault Ste Marie U12B | Greater Sudbury U12C - B |
U16/U19 | 3/31/2023 | 8:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Timmins Rehab Plus- U16/U19 | West Ferris U16B |
U14 | 3/31/2023 | 8:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Walden U14B - M | Walden U14B - B |
U14 | 3/31/2023 | 8:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Iroquois Falls U14C | Greater Sudbury U14B |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 9:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Greater Sudbury 18+B - T | Greater Sudbury 18+B - Sohm |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 9:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Timmins - Viel Auto Body - 18+ | 18+ - Thunder Bay Lightning |
U16/U19 | 3/31/2023 | 10:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Greater Sudbury U19B | Walden U19B |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 10:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 18+ - Thunder Bay No Regretzkis | Timmins - Tisdale Mechanical - 18+ |
18+ | 3/31/2023 | 10:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Walden 18+B | West Ferris 18+B |
Fun3 - Red | 4/1/2023 | 7:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Iroquois Falls FUN3 | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Diotte |
Fun2 | 4/1/2023 | 7:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury FUN2 - R | Timmins - Fun 2 First Class |
Fun2 | 4/1/2023 | 7:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury FUN2 - M | Timmins - Fun 2 BMT Insurance |
Fun3 - Red | 4/1/2023 | 7:00 AM | Whitney Arena | Timmins - FUN3 Thunder Airlines | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 - Guise |
U12A | 4/1/2023 | 8:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Greater Sudbury U12A - Poulin | Timmins U12A |
U12B | 4/1/2023 | 8:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury U12C - B | Walden U12B - C |
U12A | 4/1/2023 | 8:00 AM | Whitney Arena | West Ferris U12B | Sault Ste Marie U12A |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/1/2023 | 9:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Walden FUN3 - Scharf | Timmins - FUN3 Dabrowskis Smoked Meats |
Fun2 | 4/1/2023 | 9:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Timmins - Fun 2 First Class | Walden FUN2 |
Fun2 | 4/1/2023 | 9:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Timmins - Fun 2 BMT Insurance | Greater Sudbury FUN2 - R |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/1/2023 | 9:00 AM | Whitney Arena | West Ferris FUN3 | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - M |
U12B | 4/1/2023 | 10:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Sault Ste Marie U12B | Walden U12B - R |
U14 | 4/1/2023 | 10:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Walden U14B - M | West Ferris U14B |
U16/U19 | 4/1/2023 | 10:00 AM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury U19B | Iroquois Falls U19B |
Fun3 - Red | 4/1/2023 | 11:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | Walden FUN3 - Spruce | Iroquois Falls FUN3 |
Fun2 | 4/1/2023 | 11:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Walden FUN2 | Greater Sudbury FUN2 - M |
Fun3 - Red | 4/1/2023 | 11:00 AM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Diotte | Timmins - FUN3 Thunder Airlines |
U12A | 4/1/2023 | 12:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Timmins U12A | Iroquois Falls U12C |
Fun3 - Red | 4/1/2023 | 12:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Demore | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 - Guise |
U12B | 4/1/2023 | 12:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury U12C - G | Greater Sudbury U12C - B |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/1/2023 | 1:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Timmins - FUN3 Cedar Dental | West Ferris FUN3 |
U16/U19 | 4/1/2023 | 1:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | West Ferris U16B | Walden U19B |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/1/2023 | 1:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Timmins - FUN3 Dabrowskis Smoked Meats | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 |
U14 | 4/1/2023 | 2:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Greater Sudbury U14B | Walden U14B - B |
U12B | 4/1/2023 | 2:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Walden U12B - C | Sault Ste Marie U12B |
U14 | 4/1/2023 | 2:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Iroquois Falls U14C | Walden U14B - M |
U16/U19 | 4/1/2023 | 3:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Timmins Rehab Plus- U16/U19 | Greater Sudbury U19B |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 3:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Greater Sudbury 18+B - Sohm | West Ferris 18+B |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 3:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Greater Sudbury 18+B - T | Walden 18+B |
Fun3 - Red | 4/1/2023 | 4:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Walden FUN3 - Spruce | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - Demore |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 4:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Timmins - Viel Auto Body - 18+ | 18+ - Thunder Bay No Regretzkis |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 4:00 PM | Whitney Arena | 18+ - Thunder Bay Lightning | Timmins - Tisdale Mechanical - 18+ |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/1/2023 | 5:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Greater Sudbury FUN3 - M | Timmins - FUN3 Cedar Dental |
U12A | 4/1/2023 | 5:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Iroquois Falls U12C | West Ferris U12B |
U12A | 4/1/2023 | 5:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Sault Ste Marie U12A | Greater Sudbury U12A - Poulin |
U12B | 4/1/2023 | 6:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Walden U12B - R | Greater Sudbury U12C - G |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/1/2023 | 6:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Walden FUN3 - Scharf | Sault Ste Marie FUN3 |
U14 | 4/1/2023 | 7:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | West Ferris U14B | Greater Sudbury U14B |
U16/U19 | 4/1/2023 | 7:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Iroquois Falls U19B | West Ferris U16B |
U14 | 4/1/2023 | 8:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Walden U14B - B | Iroquois Falls U14C |
U16/U19 | 4/1/2023 | 8:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Walden U19B | Timmins Rehab Plus- U16/U19 |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 9:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | Timmins - Tisdale Mechanical - 18+ | Greater Sudbury 18+B - Sohm |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 9:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | Walden 18+B | Timmins - Viel Auto Body - 18+ |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 10:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | West Ferris 18+B | 18+ - Thunder Bay Lightning |
18+ | 4/1/2023 | 10:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 18+ - Thunder Bay No Regretzkis | Greater Sudbury 18+B - T |
U12B | 4/2/2023 | 8:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | 2nd | 3rd |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/2/2023 | 8:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 2nd | 3rd |
Fun3 - Red | 4/2/2023 | 8:00 AM | Whitney Arena | 2nd | 3rd |
U12A | 4/2/2023 | 9:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | 2nd | 3rd |
U16/U19 | 4/2/2023 | 9:00 AM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 2nd | 3rd |
U14 | 4/2/2023 | 9:00 AM | Whitney Arena | 2nd | 3rd |
18+ | 4/2/2023 | 10:00 AM | McIntyre Arena | 1st | 4th |
18+ | 4/2/2023 | 10:00 AM | Whitney Arena | 2nd | 3rd |
U12B | 4/2/2023 | 12:00 PM | McIntyre Arena | 1st | Winner of Semi |
Fun3 - Blue | 4/2/2023 | 12:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 1st | Winner of Semi |
Fun3 - Red | 4/2/2023 | 12:00 PM | Whitney Arena | 1st | Winner of Semi |
U12A | 4/2/2023 | 1:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 1st | Winner of Semi |
U14 | 4/2/2023 | 1:00 PM | Whitney Arena | 1st | Winner of Semi |
U16/U19 | 4/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Archie Dillon Sportsplex | 1st | Winner of Semi |
18+ | 4/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Whitney Arena | Winner of Semi | Winner of Semi |
Follow This Link To Download The Schedule Data In Excel Format